Medal races are LIVE!

Rank Sail Number Team Points
1 NZL 77 Peter BURLING & Blair TUKE 86
2 GER 4 Erik HEIL & Thomas PLOESSEL 92
3 GBR 6 Dylan FLETCHER-SCOTT & Stuart BITHELL 130
4 ESP 97 Diego BOTIN & Iago LÓPEZ MARRA 131
5 NZL 7 Logan BECK & Oscar GUNN 143
6 AUT 29 Benjamin BILDSTEIN & David HUSSL 148
7 FRA 8 Lucas RUAL & Emile AMOROS 150
8 NED 194 Bart LAMBRIEX & Pim van VUGT 153
9 DEN 30 Jonas WARRER & Jakob PRECHT JENSEN 158
10 POL 42 Łukasz PRZYBYTEK & Paweł KOLODZINSKI 184
11 NZL 18 Isaac McHARDIE & William McKENZIE 164
12 GER 59 Justus SCHMIDT & Max BOEHME 166
13 USA 126 Nevin SNOW & Dane WILSON 168
14 FRA 655 Erwan FISCHER & Clément PEQUIN 169
15 AUS 66 William PHILLIPS & Sam PHILLIPS 172
16 GBR 17 Jack HAWKINS & Chris THOMAS 173
17 GER 22 Jakob MEGGENDORFER & Andreas SPRANGER 173
18 USA 340 Ian BARROWS & Mitchell KISS 174
19 BRA 15 Marco SOFFIATTI & Gabriel BORGES 176
20 AUS 200 Jim COLLEY & Shaun CONNOR 176
21 SUI 10 Sebastien SCHNEITER & Lucien CUJEAN 180
22 IRL 417 Robert DICKSON & Seán WADDILOVE 183
23 DEN 132 Mads Emil Stephensen LÜBECK & Nikolaj Hoffmann BUHL 190
24 AUS 91 David GILMOUR & Lachy GILMOUR 192
25 POL 19 Dominik BUKSAK & Szymon WIERZBICKI 211
26 GER 3 Tim FISCHER & Fabian GRAF 117
27 FRA 2 Mathieu FREI & Noe DELPECH 152
28 ITA 23 Jacopo PLAZZI & Giacomo CAVALLI 160
29 AUS 40 Thomas NEEDHAM & Joel TURNER 164
30 AUS 144 James GROGAN & Max PAUL 164
31 BEL 24 Yannick LEFEBVRE & Tom PELSMAEKERS 166
32 USA 311 Andrew MOLLERUS & 168
33 IRL 11 Ryan SEATON & Seafra GUILFOYLE 170
34 POR 27 Jorge LIMA & José Luis COSTA 174
35 ARG 51 Yago LANGE & Klaus LANGE 179
36 GBR 234 James GRUMMETT & Daniel BUDDEN 179
37 ITA 147 Simone FERRARESE & Valerio GALATI 201
38 DEN 277 Daniel NYBORG & Sebastian WRIGHT OLSEN 202
39 ITA 88 Uberto CRIVELLI & Togni GIANMARCO 206
40 ESP 46 Federico ALONSO & Arturo ALONSO TELLECHEA 209
41 USA 28 Judge RYAN & Hans HENKEN 212
42 SWE 21 Fritiof HEDSTRÖM & Otto HAMEL 218
43 USA 141 Harry MELGES & Finn ROWE 219
44 NZL 35 Markus SOMERVILLE & Jack SIMPSON 220
45 DEN 511 Michael HANSEN & Mathias SLETTEN 228
46 NZL 989 Jackson KEON & Scott McKENZIE 234
47 EST 321 Juuso ROIHU & Henri ROIHU 236
48 GBR 118 Chris TAYLOR & Rhos HAWES 238
49 GER 911 Max STINGELE & Linov SCHEEL 239
50 GER 36 Nils CARSTENSEN & Jan FRIGGE 240
51 FRA 180 Louis CHAMBET & Hugo FEDRIGUCCI 253
52 AUS 119 David O'CONNOR & Fang WARREN 255
53 URU 117 Hernan UMPIERRE & Fernando DIZ 256
54 SWE 37 Hannes WESTBERG & Albin BOMAN 261
55 JPN 847 Shingen FURUYA & Shinji HACHIYAMA 271
56 RUS 96 Yan CHEKH & Ivan ZOTOV 276
57 NZL 900 Samuel BACON & Henry GAUTREY 308
58 AUS 71 Kurt HANSEN & Simon HOFFMAN 176
59 THA 279 Don WHITCRAFT & Dylan WHITCRAFT 178
60 CAN 905 Alexander HEINZEMANN & Justin BARNES 193
61 CAN 760 William JONES & Evan DEPAUL 206
62 HKG 880 Akira SAKAI & 208
63 CHN 251 Wei HONG & Zhibo ZHOU 221
64 FRA 811 Theo REVIL & Timothee DEPERY 224
65 IND 316 Ganapathy KELAPANDA & Varun THAKKAR 229
66 AUS 204 Oliver MANTON & Jack LLOYD 236
67 OMA 173 Ahmed AL HASANI & Abdulrahman AL MASHARI 248
68 NZL 176 Tom FYFE & James WILSON 251
69 FIN 377 Juho KOTIRANTA & Robin BERNER 253
70 NZL 195 Campbell STANTON & Will SHAPLAND 268
71 AUS 104 John COOLEY & Thomas CUNICH 272
72 RSA 470 Benji DANIEL & Alex BURGER 275
73 NZL 151 Sam MORGAN & Pat MORGAN 285
74 CHN 17 Zaiding WEN & Tao ZHANG 298
75 CHN 254 Zihe LI & Dianji LI 299
76 NZL 947 Lewis ANDERSON & Reece CAULFIELD 304
77 FRA 755 Nael GWENDAL & Gautier GUEVEL 306
78 IND 739 Anand THAKUR & Vishal THAKUR 310
79 CHN 616 Xin WANG & Chao XIANG 315
80 FRA 789 Enzo LOBRY & Louis RAYNAL 318
81 IND 104 Sandip JAIN & Munna PANDIT 334
82 OMA 145 Musab AL HADI & Waleed AL KINDI 348
83 NZL 269 Ben PATERSON & Sean PATERSON 364
84 IND 780 Brijraj VERMA & Pankaj KUMAR 370
85 IND 627 Narendra SINGH & Sakthivel SEKAR 379
86 FRA 44 Kévin FISCHER & 384
87 CHN 94 Jian XIANG & Feng FU 393
88 NZL 116 Craig KEENAN & Gavin NINNES 393
- AUS 204 Chris MANTON & 0
- IND 301 Prince NOBLE & Manu FRANCIS 0
- JPN 26 Leo TAKAHASHI & Ibuki KOIZUMI 0
Rank Sail Number Team Points
1 NED 1 Annemiek BEKKERING & Annette DUETZ 96
2 BRA 4 Martine SOFFIATTI GRAEL & Kahena KUNZE 110
3 DEN 7 Ida Marie BAAD NIELSEN & Marie THUSGAARD OLSEN 124
4 NOR 26 Helene NÆSS & Marie RØNNINGEN 127
5 GER 29 Tina LUTZ & Susann BEUCKE 128
6 NZL 8 Alexandra MALONEY & Molly MEECH 133
7 GBR 10 Charlotte DOBSON & Saskia TIDEY 135
8 ARG 19 Victoria TRAVASCIO & María Sol BRANZ 138
9 USA 92 Paris HENKEN & Anna TOBIAS 146
10 NED 6 Odile van AANHOLT & Cecile JANMAAT 159
11 DEN 49 Anne-Julie SCHÜTT & Iben NIELSBY 159
12 POL 888 Aleksandra MELZACKA & Kinga LOBODA 162
13 USA 50 Stephanie ROBLE & Maggie SHEA 162
14 ESP 21 Patricia SUÁREZ & Nicole van der VELDEN 163
15 SGP 284 Kimberly LIM & Cecilia LOW 173
16 FRA 13 Julie BOSSARD & Aude COMPAN 177
17 SWE 15 Julia GROSS & Hanna KLINGA 179
18 FIN 356 Ronja GRÖNBLOM & Veera HOKKA 180
19 FRA 971 Lili SEBESI & Albane DUBOIS 201
20 JPN 117 Anna YAMAZAKI & Sena TAKANO 202
21 ITA 127 Alexandra STALDER & Silvia SPERI 211
22 ITA 223 Carlotta OMARI & Matilda DISTEFANO 216
23 SWE 999 Klara WESTER & Rebecca NETZLER 218
24 ESP 178 Carla MUNTE & Marta MUNTE 234
25 ITA 758 Margherita PORRO & Sveva CARRARO 246
26 AUS 31 Amelia STABBACK & Caitlin ELKS 140
27 GER 55 Victoria JURCZOK & Anika LORENZ 162
28 ITA 80 Maria Ottavia RAGGIO & Jana GERMANI 162
29 AUT 2 Tanja FRANK & Lorena ABICHT 173
30 AUT 24 Laura SCHÖFEGGER & Anna BOUSTANI 182
31 FIN 14 Noora RUSKOLA & Mikaela WULFF 182
32 CRO 112 Enia NINCEVIC & Mihaela de MICHELI VITTURI 186
33 GBR 230 Megan BRICKWOOD & Stephanie ORTON 189
34 ITA 629 Francesca BERGAMO & Alice SINNO 194
35 AUS 41 Tess LLOYD & Jaime RYAN 200
36 CAN 25 Alexandra TEN HOVE & Mariah MILLEN 215
37 FIN 468 Sirre KRONLÖF & Selma VALJUS 216
38 AUS 35 Tessa PARKINSON & Ella CLARK 217
39 BEL 240 Isaura MAENHAUT & Anouk GEURTS 220
40 JPN 728 Sayoko HARADA & Sarah NAGAMATSU 221
41 CZE 138 Dominika VADUROVA & Sara TKADLECOVA 222
42 RUS 301 Zoya NOVIKOVA & Diana SABIROVA 226
43 AUS 17 Natasha BRYANT & Annie WILMOT 228
44 JPN 30 Chika HATAE & Hiroka ITAKURA 233
45 CHN 161 Xian HE & Xuebin YU 243
46 FRA 134 Mathilde LOVADINA & Léa PERNET 255
47 SWE 22 Vilma BOBECK & Malin TENGSTRÖM 262
48 AUT 100 Angelika KOHLENDORFER & Lisa FARTHOFER 276
49 CHN 81 Mengmeng ZHANG & Xiaoya SU 279
50 AUS 128 Laura HARDING & Laura THOMSON 287
51 NZL 380 Crystal SUN & Olivia HOBBS 310
52 USA 151 Kate SHANER & Kathleen LOVE 329
53 CHN 711 Huijia YU & Ye JIN 335
54 ESP 23 Tamara ECHEGOYEN & Paula BARCELÓ 343
55 THA 286 Kamonchanok KLAHAN & Nichapa WAIWAI 355
56 PER 324 Diana TUDELA & Maria Pia van OORDT 361
57 JPN 808 Saki MATSUNAE & Yuri SAITO 362
58 SGP 33 Griselda KHNG & Olivia CHEN 377
59 AUS 205 Chloe FISHER & Eleanor GRIMSHAW 379
60 CZE 777 Veronika ZIVNA & Katerina ZIVNA 391
61 CHN 619 Shasha CHEN & Nana HU 455
Rank Sail Number Team Points
1 ITA 5 Vittorio BISSARO & Maelle FRASCARI 66
2 AUS 2 Jason WATERHOUSE & Lisa DARMANIN 72
3 DEN 71 Lin CENHOLT & Cp LÜBECK 73
4 GBR 21 John GIMSON & Anna BURNET 79
5 AUT 3 Thomas ZAJAC & Barbara MATZ 84
6 BRA 10 Samuel ALBRECHT & Gabriela NICOLINO de SÁ 86
7 ARG 1 Santiago LANGE & Cecilia CARRANZA SAROLI 86
8 GBR 91 Ben SAXTON & Nicola BONIFACE 88
9 ESP 028 Tara PACHECO van RIJNSOEVER & Florián TRITTEL 95
10 FRA 56 Quentin DELAPIERRE & Manon AUDINET 95
11 ITA 26 Ruggero TITA & Caterina BANTI 105
12 AUS 46 Nathan OUTTERIDGE & Haylee OUTTERIDGE 110
13 GER 77 Paul KOHLHOFF & Alica STUHLEMMER 113
14 FRA 99 Billy BESSON & Marie RIOU 119
15 USA 23 Riley GIBBS & Anna WEIS 127
16 NZL 42 Olivia MACKAY & Jason SAUNDERS 131
17 NZL 96 Micah WILKINSON & Erica DAWSON 145
18 BRA 55 Joao SIEMSEN & Isabel SWAN 156
19 ITA 73 Lorenzo BRESSANI & Cecilia ZORZI 157
20 NZL 4 Gemma JONES & Josh POREBSKI 159
21 NOR 348 Nicholas Fadler MARTINSEN & Martine Steller MORTENSEN 170
22 ESP 70 Iker MARTINEZ & Olga MASLIVETS 174
23 USA 472 Ravi PARENT & Caroline ATWOOD 179
24 USA 50 Sarah NEWBERRY & David LIEBENBERG 197
25 FRA 390 Marie SOLER & Hugues PUIMATTO 205
26 SWE 439 Emil JÄRUDD & Cecilia JONSSON 215
27 FIN 501 Sinem KURTBAY & Akseli KESKINEN 113
28 AUS 464 Paul DARMANIN & Lucy COPELAND 117
29 ITA 98 Gianluigi UGOLINI & Maria GIUBILEI 122
31 DEN 447 Natacha Violet SAOUMA-PEDERSEN & Mathias BRUUN BORRESKOV 138
32 JPN 459 Shibuki IITSUKA & Eri HATAYAMA 146
33 NOR 436 Tiril BUE & Mathias MOLLATT 146
34 RUS 419 Maksim SEMENOV & Alina SHCHETINKINA 152
35 PUR 407 Enrique FIGUEROA & Gretchen ORTIZ 155
36 AUT 391 Laura FARESE & Matthäus ZÖCHLING 157
37 NZL 404 Helena SANDERSON & Henry HASLETT 157
38 GUA 353 Jason HESS & Katya CASTELLANOS 161
39 CHN 462 Xuezhe YANG & Xiaoxiao HU 166
40 GER 69 Jan HAUKE ERICHSEN & Carolina WERNER 172
41 SGP 52 Justin LIU & Denise LIM 172
42 CAN 498 Allison SURRETTE & Max FLINN 185
43 CHN 461 Huicong MAI & Yingying ZHANG 200
44 GRE 470 Sofia BEKATOROU & Aimilianos MONOS 201
45 GRE 515 Iordanis PASCHALIDIS & Myrto PAPADOPOULOU 203
46 RUS 508 Viatcheslav SHELUDYAKOV & Iana STOKOLESOVA 204
47 CHN 465 Junjie SHI & Qianqian ZHOU 214
48 AUS 430 Steven BREWIN & Karma RANDALL 223
49 AUS 403 Emma JONES & Hugo HAMILTON 227
50 AUS 329 Jake LIDDELL & Rita BOOTH 242
51 JPN 431 Koki TANAKA & Eri FUKASAWA 258
52 NZL 155 Aaron DUNCAN & Julia FRANCIS 274
- JPN 408 Wakako KAJIMOTO & 0
- NOR 1 Jacobus de NIJS & 0
- NOR1 Jacobus de NIJS & 0
- VEN 168 Yamil SABA & Sirenie CAMPOS 0